Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke13020000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein17134500
5Dominik Becker21010200
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher16124000
7Pascal Hackethal11060000
9Bennet Van Den Berg155131100
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic20027100
15Henry Rorig18040301
16Louis Poznanski9022100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie202163100
18Kebba Badjie211118100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann19007400
25Luc Ihorst20505400
26Simon Straudi12102100
28Ilia Gruev13207300
31David Philipp16616400
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann22000100
47Ousman Manneh1010000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: